Found 22 products about

Fabric Innerduct

FTTH Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FTTH Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Hinged closure is a piece of multifunctional connection equipment, applicable to the fiber stripping, splicing, storage, etc.

Model:GPJ09-9414

144 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure

144 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Hinged closure is a piece of multifunctional connection equipment, applicable to the fiber stripping, splicing, storage, etc.

Model:GPJ09-9417

16Fiber ABS PC fiber optical distribution box FTB NAP BOX for fiber optic equipment

16Fiber ABS PC fiber optical distribution box FTB NAP BOX for fiber optic equipment

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx network system.

Model:HS-FDB-16

16 Cores Fiber Distribution Box

16 Cores Fiber Distribution Box

16Fiber Distribution Box

Model:DB19A1616004

FTTH Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

FTTH Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure

this is a piece of versatile cable connection equipment, applicable to fiber splicing and storage.

Model:SMC1-64

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Single mode or multimode fibers, meeting or exceeding the pertinent IEC*, ITU and EIA/TIA specifications.

Model:12 Core

FTTH Outdoor ADSS 24 48 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

FTTH Outdoor ADSS 24 48 Core ADSS Fiber Optic Cable

Single mode or multimode fibers, meeting or exceeding the pertinent IEC*, ITU and EIA/TIA specifications.

Model:ADSS 24 48

Indoor 1 2 4 6 8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Indoor 1 2 4 6 8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Indoor 1 2 4 6 8 Core FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Model:1 2 4 6 8

Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Fiber Optic Drop Cable

Fiber Optic Drop Cable access to the use of dish-shaped optical cable (indoor wiring)

IDSS Inflatable Cable pipeline Seals systems

IDSS Inflatable Cable pipeline Seals systems

The inflatable conduit seal can be easily installed and very quickly, even in flowing water enviroments.

Model:IDSS-40

IDSS Inflatable Cable pipeline Seals systems

IDSS Inflatable Cable pipeline Seals systems

The inflatable conduit seal can be easily installed and very quickly, even in flowing water enviroments.

Model:IDSS-80

Tdux Inflatable Duct Sealing System

Tdux Inflatable Duct Sealing System

The inflatable conduit seal can be easily installed and very quickly, even in flowing water enviroments.

Model:IDSS-150

Inflatable Conduit Seal

Inflatable Conduit Seal

The inflatable conduit seal can be easily installed and very quickly, even in flowing water enviroments.

Model:IDSS-200

OLTx8600 Fiber Optical Cable 18mW CATV 1310nm

OLTx8600 Fiber Optical Cable 18mW CATV 1310nm

Used in CATV 1310nm optical fiber transmission network.

Adopts cast aluminum waterproof shell .

Adapt to -40℃~ +50℃.